eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 30 2016 20:01:03
Script start
Timing: Aug 30 2016 20:01:03
Module start 'content'
Timing: Aug 30 2016 20:01:03
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Aug 30 2016 20:01:03
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Import management'
Timing: Aug 30 2016 20:01:03
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0249 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0067 1,304.7109607.5469
Module start 'content' 0.00670.0121 1,912.25782,258.2656
Module end 'content' 0.01880.0059 4,170.52341,064.6328
Script end 0.0247  5,235.1563 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.004216.7211290.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00228.857110.0022
TS translator
TS init0.00145.582630.0005
TS cache load0.00083.414330.0003
TS context load0.00052.044830.0002
Template Total0.007731.120.0039
Template load0.00187.298920.0009
Template processing0.005923.660820.0029
Override
Cache load0.00135.109520.0006
General
dbfile0.00031.028680.0000
String conversion0.00000.064220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplfrontpagelayout.tplextension/avenisezstart/design/ksoy/override/templates/frontpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs